Jimmy John's
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo
Sandwich Shop – illustrative photo

Sandwich ShopBothell, WA

Jimmy John's – Bothell, WA

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Jimmy John's yet. Call (425) 420-9060 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

22833 Bothell Everett Highway #104
Bothell, WA 98021

About Jimmy John's

Jimmy John's is a sandwich shop located at 22833 Bothell Everett Highway #104 in Bothell, Washington. It is one of 110 places to eat and drink we list in Bothell.

Available service options are takeout.

For questions or orders, call (425) 420-9060.

Quick facts

Address
22833 Bothell Everett Highway #104, Bothell, WA 98021
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Jimmy John's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jimmy John's located?

Jimmy John's is located at 22833 Bothell Everett Highway #104, Bothell, WA 98021.

What is the phone number of Jimmy John's?

You can call Jimmy John's at (425) 420-9060.

Does Jimmy John's offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Jimmy John's, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Bothell

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.